Mon 02/17/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
ELMHURST, 699 N WALNUT 5:15p 6:15p  >PREMIER> 11U Girls Premier Team Practice    MT 
Elmhurst, TESC Indoor Facility 7:15p 8:15p  >SELECT> 10U Boys Select Team Practice  TESC Indoor Facility  SG 
 Tue 02/18/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
ELMHURST, 699 N WALNUT 8:15p 9:15p  >SELECT> 16U Boys Select Team Practice    EH 
Elmhurst, TESC INDOOR 7:15p 8:15p  >SELECT> 12U Boys Select Team Practice    RD 
Elmhurst, TESC Indoor Facility 7:15p 8:15p  >PREMIER> 12U Boys Premier Team Practice    KN 
 Wed 02/19/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
ELMHURST, 699 N WALNUT 4:15p 5:15p  >SELECT> 11U Girls Select Team Practice    MT 
5:15p 6:15p  >SELECT> 13U Boys Select Team Practice    MT 
6:15p 7:15p  >SELECT> 17U Boys Select Team Practice    EH 
Elmhurst, TESC INDOOR 4:15p 5:15p  >SELECT> 11U Boys Select Team Practice    BR 
 Thu 02/20/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Berens Park 7:00a 8:30a  >SELECT> U12 Boys Soccer Team Practice    KR 
Elmhurst, TESC Indoor Facility 8:15p 9:15p  >SELECT> 17U Girls Soccer Team Practice  TESC Indoor Facility  SG 
 Sat 02/22/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
McCook, Max-McCook 3:15p 4:00p  >SELECT> 13U Girls Select Team Game LG Celtics Novantae Field B - Wear Grey  BL 
Schaumburg, Schaumburg INDOOR 11:00a 11:50a  >SELECT> 14U Boys Select Team Game    KR 
Westmont, Westmont Yard 12:45p 1:45p  >SELECT> 13U Boys Select Team Game Athletic Condors 2007 field 1  MT 
Woodridge, ARC, Woodridge 3:30p 4:15p  >PREMIER> 11U Girls Premier Team Game    MT 
4:15p 5:15p  >PREMIER> 12U Boys Premier Team Game Team Olympic   KN 
6:30p 7:30p  >PREMIER> 12U Boys Premier Team Game TESLA FC   KN 
Woodridge, Woodridge ARC 5:00p 6:00p  >SELECT> 12U Boys Select Team Game Oak Brook SC   RD 
7:15p 8:15p  >SELECT> 12U Boys Select Team Game Team Olympic   RD 
8:45p 9:45p  >SELECT> 11U Boys Select Team Game Naperville Eagles Titans   BR 
 Sun 02/23/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Naperville, Naperville Yard 7:15p 8:15p  >SELECT> 14U Girls Select Team Game  Please arrive 20 minutes prior to kickoff  KR 
Schaumburg, Schaumburg INDOOR 1:30p 2:30p  >SELECT> 17U Boys Select Team Game    EH 
3:10p 4:10p  >SELECT> 16U Boys Select Team Game    EH 
7:20p 8:20p  >SELECT> 19U Girls Soccer Team Game Schaumburg INDOOR FIELD 2 - WEAR GREEN  BL 
9:00p 9:44p  >SELECT> 17U Girls Soccer Team Game Green & White SC U19 Schaumburg Indoor Field 2  SG 
Westmont, Westmont Yard 8:15a 9:15a  >SELECT> 11U Girls Select Team Game Chicago Empire field 1  MT 
Woodridge, ARC, Woodridge 11:00a 12:00p  >PREMIER> 11U Girls Premier Team Game    MT