Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 01/13/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
ELMHURST, 699 N WALNUT 5:15p 6:15p  >PREMIER> 11U Girls Premier Team Practice    MT 
Elmhurst, TESC Indoor Facility 7:15p 8:15p  >SELECT> 10U Boys Select Team Practice  TESC Indoor Facility  SG 
 Tue 01/14/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
ELMHURST, 699 N WALNUT 8:15p 9:15p  >SELECT> 16U Boys Select Team Practice    EH 
Elmhurst, TESC INDOOR 7:15p 8:15p  >SELECT> 12U Boys Select Team Practice    RD 
Elmhurst, TESC Indoor Facility 7:15p 8:15p  >PREMIER> 12U Boys Premier Team Practice    KN 
 Wed 01/15/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
ELMHURST, 699 N WALNUT 4:15p 5:15p  >SELECT> 11U Girls Select Team Practice    MT 
5:15p 6:15p  >SELECT> 13U Boys Select Team Practice    MT 
6:15p 7:15p  >SELECT> 17U Boys Select Team Practice    EH 
Elmhurst, TESC INDOOR 4:15p 5:15p  >SELECT> 11U Boys Select Team Practice    BR 
 Thu 01/16/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Berens Park 7:00a 8:30a  >SELECT> U12 Boys Soccer Team Practice    KR 
Elmhurst, TESC Indoor Facility 8:15p 9:15p  >SELECT> 17U Girls Soccer Team Practice  TESC Indoor Facility  SG 
 Sat 01/18/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Naperville, Naperville Yard 3:30p 4:13p  >SELECT> 10U Boys Select Team Game BVB Int'l 2011 Academy Yellow Field 1 Naperville Yard  SG 
Schaumburg, Schaumburg INDOOR 12:50p 1:50p  >SELECT> 14U Boys Select Team Game    KR 
Woodridge, ARC, Woodridge 8:45p 9:45p  >PREMIER> 12U Boys Premier Team Game BSC Raiders   KN 
Woodridge, Woodridge ARC 7:15p 8:15p  >SELECT> 11U Boys Select Team Game Oak Brook SC 2009 Red   BR 
8:00p 9:00p  >SELECT> 12U Boys Select Team Game Kickers SC   RD 
 Sun 01/19/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Schaumburg, Schaumburg INDOOR 3:50p 4:34p  >SELECT> 17U Girls Soccer Team Game Lombard Firebirds Black U17 Schaumburg Indoor Field 1  SG 
5:30p 6:14p  >SELECT> 17U Girls Soccer Team Game Storm Schaumburg Indoor Field 2  SG 
8:00p 9:00p  >SELECT> 17U Boys Select Team Game    EH 
8:50p 9:50p  >SELECT> 16U Boys Select Team Game    EH 
Westmont, Westmont Yard 7:45a 8:45a  >SELECT> 11U Girls Select Team Game OPRF ALLIANCE field 1  MT 
Woodridge, ARC, Woodridge 11:00a 11:45a  >PREMIER> 11U Girls Premier Team Game    MT