Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 01/20/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
ELMHURST, 699 N WALNUT 5:15p 6:15p  >PREMIER> 11U Girls Premier Team Practice    MT 
Elmhurst, TESC Indoor Facility 7:15p 8:15p  >SELECT> 10U Boys Select Team Practice  TESC Indoor Facility  SG 
 Tue 01/21/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
ELMHURST, 699 N WALNUT 8:15p 9:15p  >SELECT> 16U Boys Select Team Practice    EH 
Elmhurst, TESC INDOOR 7:15p 8:15p  >SELECT> 12U Boys Select Team Practice    RD 
Elmhurst, TESC Indoor Facility 7:15p 8:15p  >PREMIER> 12U Boys Premier Team Practice    KN 
 Wed 01/22/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
ELMHURST, 699 N WALNUT 4:15p 5:15p  >SELECT> 11U Girls Select Team Practice    MT 
5:15p 6:15p  >SELECT> 13U Boys Select Team Practice    MT 
6:15p 7:15p  >SELECT> 17U Boys Select Team Practice    EH 
Elmhurst, TESC INDOOR 4:15p 5:15p  >SELECT> 11U Boys Select Team Practice    BR 
 Thu 01/23/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Berens Park 7:00a 8:30a  >SELECT> U12 Boys Soccer Team Practice    KR 
Elmhurst, TESC Indoor Facility 8:15p 9:15p  >SELECT> 17U Girls Soccer Team Practice  TESC Indoor Facility  SG 
 Sat 01/25/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Naperville, Naperville Yard 2:45p 3:28p  >SELECT> 10U Boys Select Team Game Wheaton Wings 2010 Black Field 1 Naperville Yard  SG 
8:00p 9:00p  >SELECT> 14U Girls Select Team Game  Please arrive 20 minutes prior to kickoff  KR 
Westmont, Westmont Yard 6:45p 7:45p  >SELECT> 13U Boys Select Team Game Fury FC field 1  MT 
Woodridge, ARC, Woodridge 4:15p 5:15p  >PREMIER> 12U Boys Premier Team Game Team Olympic   KN 
Woodridge, Woodridge ARC 5:00p 6:00p  >SELECT> 12U Boys Select Team Game Team Olympic   RD 
7:15p 8:15p  >SELECT> 11U Boys Select Team Game BSC Raiders White   BR 
 Sun 01/26/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
McCook, Max-McCook 8:30a 9:15a  >SELECT> 13U Girls Select Team Game LG Celtics Dobunni Field A - Wear Grey  BL 
Schaumburg, Schaumburg INDOOR 6:25p 7:25p  >SELECT> 17U Boys Select Team Game    EH 
7:15p 8:15p  >SELECT> 16U Boys Select Team Game    EH 
9:45p 10:45p  >SELECT> 19U Girls Soccer Team Game Glenbard INDOOR FIELD 2 - WEAR GREEN  BL 
Westmont, Westmont Yard 8:15a 9:15a  >SELECT> 11U Girls Select Team Game LTSC Select   MT 
Woodridge, ARC, Woodridge 11:00a 11:45a  >PREMIER> 11U Girls Premier Team Game    MT