Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 01/06/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
ELMHURST, 699 N WALNUT 5:15p 6:15p  >PREMIER> 11U Girls Premier Team Practice    MT 
Elmhurst, TESC Indoor Facility 7:15p 8:15p  >SELECT> 10U Boys Select Team Practice  TESC Indoor Facility  SG 
 Tue 01/07/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
ELMHURST, 699 N WALNUT 8:15p 9:15p  >SELECT> 16U Boys Select Team Practice    EH 
Elmhurst, TESC INDOOR 7:15p 8:15p  >SELECT> 12U Boys Select Team Practice    RD 
Elmhurst, TESC Indoor Facility 7:15p 8:15p  >PREMIER> 12U Boys Premier Team Practice    KN 
 Wed 01/08/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
ELMHURST, 699 N WALNUT 4:15p 5:15p  >SELECT> 11U Girls Select Team Practice    MT 
5:15p 6:15p  >SELECT> 13U Boys Select Team Practice    MT 
6:15p 7:15p  >SELECT> 17U Boys Select Team Practice    EH 
Elmhurst, TESC INDOOR 4:15p 5:15p  >SELECT> 11U Boys Select Team Practice    BR 
 Thu 01/09/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Berens Park 7:00a 8:30a  >SELECT> U12 Boys Soccer Team Practice    KR 
Elmhurst, TESC Indoor Facility 8:15p 9:15p  >SELECT> 17U Girls Soccer Team Practice  TESC Indoor Facility  SG 
 Fri 01/10/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Elmhurst, TESC INDOOR 6:20p 10:15p  >SELECT> TESC Coaches STAFF MEETING    KR 
 Sat 01/11/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Naperville, Naperville Yard 1:15p 2:15p  >SELECT> 14U Girls Select Team Game  Please arrive 20 minutes prior to kickoff  KR 
3:30p 4:13p  >SELECT> 10U Boys Select Team Game Galaxy 2010 Black Field 1 Naperville Yard  SG 
Schaumburg, Schaumburg INDOOR 1:10p 2:10p  >SELECT> 14U Boys Select Team Game  Please arrive 25 minutes prior to kickoff  KR 
Westmont, Westmont Yard 4:45p 5:45p  >SELECT> 13U Boys Select Team Game Gremio FC   MT 
Woodridge, ARC, Woodridge 11:45a 12:30p  >PREMIER> 11U Girls Premier Team Game    MT 
7:15p 8:15p  >PREMIER> 12U Boys Premier Team Game Team Elmhurst   KN 
Woodridge, Woodridge ARC 7:15p 8:15p  >SELECT> 11U Boys Select Team Game TESC U12 Premier   BR 
8:00p 9:00p  >SELECT> 12U Boys Select Team Game Team Chicago 2008 elite   RD 
Woodridge, Woodridge ARC 8:45p 9:45p  >SELECT> 11U Boys Select Team Game Kickers SC 2008 Select   BR 
 Sun 01/12/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
McCook, Max-McCook 10:30a 11:15a  >SELECT> 13U Girls Select Team Game Northwind Field B - Wear Green  BL 
Naperville, Naperville Yard 7:30p 8:30p  >SELECT> 14U Girls Select Team Game  Please arrive 20 minutes prior to kickoff  KR 
Schaumburg, Schaumburg INDOOR 4:45p 5:45p  >SELECT> 16U Boys Select Team Game    EH 
8:05p 9:05p  >SELECT> 19U Girls Soccer Team Game Schaumburg INDOOR FIELD 2 - WEAR GREEN  BL 
Westmont, Westmont Yard 7:45a 8:45a  >SELECT> 11U Girls Select Team Game Ajax field 1  MT