Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 02/24/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
ELMHURST, 699 N WALNUT 5:15p 6:15p  >PREMIER> 11U Girls Premier Team Practice    MT 
Elmhurst, TESC Indoor Facility 7:15p 8:15p  >SELECT> 10U Boys Select Team Practice  TESC Indoor Facility  SG 
 Tue 02/25/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
ELMHURST, 699 N WALNUT 8:15p 9:15p  >SELECT> 16U Boys Select Team Practice    EH 
Elmhurst, TESC INDOOR 7:15p 8:15p  >SELECT> 12U Boys Select Team Practice    RD 
Elmhurst, TESC Indoor Facility 7:15p 8:15p  >PREMIER> 12U Boys Premier Team Practice    KN 
 Wed 02/26/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
ELMHURST, 699 N WALNUT 4:15p 5:15p  >SELECT> 11U Girls Select Team Practice    MT 
5:15p 6:15p  >SELECT> 13U Boys Select Team Practice    MT 
6:15p 7:15p  >SELECT> 17U Boys Select Team Practice    EH 
Elmhurst, TESC INDOOR 4:15p 5:15p  >SELECT> 11U Boys Select Team Practice    BR 
 Thu 02/27/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Berens Park 7:00a 8:30a  >SELECT> U12 Boys Soccer Team Practice    KR 
Elmhurst, TESC Indoor Facility 8:15p 9:15p  >SELECT> 17U Girls Soccer Team Practice  TESC Indoor Facility  SG 
 Sat 02/29/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
McCook, Max-McCook 4:00p 4:45p  >SELECT> 13U Girls Select Team Game LTSC Field B - Wear Green  BL 
Schaumburg, Schaumburg INDOOR 12:00p 12:50p  >SELECT> 14U Boys Select Team Game    KR 
Westmont, Westmont Yard 1:30p 2:30p  >SELECT> 13U Boys Select Team Game OPRF ALLIANCE field 1  MT 
Woodridge, ARC, Woodridge 7:15p 8:15p  >PREMIER> 12U Boys Premier Team Game Oak Brook SC   KN 
8:45p 9:45p  >PREMIER> 12U Boys Premier Team Game Team Chicago   KN 
Woodridge, Woodridge ARC 4:15p 5:15p  >SELECT> 11U Boys Select Team Game Team Olympic Red   BR 
Woodridge, Woodridge ARC 8:00p 9:00p  >SELECT> 11U Boys Select Team Game Tesla FC 2008/09   BR 
9:30p 10:30p  >SELECT> 12U Boys Select Team Game Naperville Eagles   RD 
 Sun 03/01/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Naperville, Naperville Yard 3:45p 4:45p  >SELECT> 14U Girls Select Team Game  Please arrive 20 minutes prior to kickoff  KR 
Schaumburg, Schaumburg INDOOR 4:50p 5:50p  >SELECT> 17U Boys Select Team Game    EH 
5:40p 6:40p  >SELECT> 16U Boys Select Team Game    EH 
Woodridge, ARC, Woodridge 11:45a 12:45p  >PREMIER> 11U Girls Premier Team Game    MT