Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 02/03/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
ELMHURST, 699 N WALNUT 5:15p 6:15p  >PREMIER> 11U Girls Premier Team Practice    MT 
Elmhurst, TESC Indoor Facility 7:15p 8:15p  >SELECT> 10U Boys Select Team Practice  TESC Indoor Facility  SG 
 Tue 02/04/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
ELMHURST, 699 N WALNUT 8:15p 9:15p  >SELECT> 16U Boys Select Team Practice    EH 
Elmhurst, TESC INDOOR 7:15p 8:15p  >SELECT> 12U Boys Select Team Practice    RD 
Elmhurst, TESC Indoor Facility 7:15p 8:15p  >PREMIER> 12U Boys Premier Team Practice    KN 
 Wed 02/05/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
ELMHURST, 699 N WALNUT 4:15p 5:15p  >SELECT> 11U Girls Select Team Practice    MT 
5:15p 6:15p  >SELECT> 13U Boys Select Team Practice    MT 
6:15p 7:15p  >SELECT> 17U Boys Select Team Practice    EH 
Elmhurst, TESC INDOOR 4:15p 5:15p  >SELECT> 11U Boys Select Team Practice    BR 
 Thu 02/06/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Berens Park 7:00a 8:30a  >SELECT> U12 Boys Soccer Team Practice    KR 
Elmhurst, TESC Indoor Facility 8:15p 9:15p  >SELECT> 17U Girls Soccer Team Practice  TESC Indoor Facility  SG 
 Sat 02/08/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Naperville, Naperville Yard 2:00p 2:43p  >SELECT> 10U Boys Select Team Game Campton United B2010 Pre DA Red Field 1 Naperville Yard  SG 
Westmont, Westmont Yard 3:00p 4:00p  >SELECT> 13U Boys Select Team Game Evolution field 1  MT 
Woodridge, ARC, Woodridge 7:15p 8:15p  >PREMIER> 12U Boys Premier Team Game Naperville Eagles   KN 
Woodridge, Woodridge ARC 4:15p 5:15p  >SELECT> 12U Boys Select Team Game Team Olympic Red   RD 
5:00p 6:00p  >SELECT> 11U Boys Select Team Game Team Olympic White   BR 
8:45p 9:45p  >SELECT> 12U Boys Select Team Game Chicago Empire   RD 
 Sun 02/09/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
McCook, Max-McCook 9:45a 10:30a  >SELECT> 13U Girls Select Team Game Bolingbrook SC Field B - Wear Green  BL 
Naperville, Naperville Yard 7:15p 8:15p  >SELECT> 14U Girls Select Team Game  Please arrive 20 minutes prior to kickoff  KR 
Schaumburg, Schaumburg INDOOR 4:20p 5:04p  >SELECT> 17U Girls Soccer Team Game Celtic u18/19 Schaumburg Indoor Field 1  SG 
6:00p 7:00p  >SELECT> 17U Boys Select Team Game    EH 
7:40p 8:40p  >SELECT> 19U Girls Soccer Team Game Conant INDOOR FIELD 2 - WEAR GREEN  BL 
9:20p 10:20p  >SELECT> 16U Boys Select Team Game    EH 
Westmont, Westmont Yard 8:15a 9:15a  >SELECT> 11U Girls Select Team Game LTSC field 1  MT